ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16998441

nr 1699 8441

Madeleine Pyk

(f. 1934), Sverige

Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, dated - 72, sheet: 16x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x36,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik, daterad - 72, bladets mått: 16x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x36 cm

Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday May 5 2025
at 20:57:36

  • Artist/Designer

Madeleine Pyk

Read more about Madeleine Pyk