ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15218268
nr 1521 8268
OIL PAINTING
Signerad sod 19687, Lundquist, skepp. Oil on canvas, 68x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x110,
Signerad 1968, Lundquist, skepp. Olja på duk, 68x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x110 cm
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:43:16