ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12296224
nr 1229 6224
OIL PAINTING
H Ernoult, signed. Southern landscape. Oil on canvas, 70x102,
H Ernoult, signerad. Sydländskt landskap. Olja på duk, 70x102
700
SEK 350
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:25:40
300 kr