ART / Misc. paintings / Ram 2851207
*
nr 285 1207
Ram
Lenght: ()
1890-tal, Innermått, 30 x 48
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2003
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 00:16:02
1
100 kr
17/11 13:46:11
2
200 kr
17/11 14:28:06
3
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: innermått konst ram
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
3001 DISH
med hund, Ekeby. Diameter: 16, 5 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:02
-
3016 FIGURINES
2 pcs. Stoneware, Hästar Upsala Ekeby. Height: 9-1..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:59
-
3007 FISH PLATES
8 pcs, ceramics, Upsala-Ekeby. Diameter: 24 cm,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:19
-
3009 VASE
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. 'Mars', Upsala..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:37
-
3107 CREAM JUG
+ sugar bowl, 2 parts, Blå Eld, Hertha Bengtson (1..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:33
*
Ram
nr 285 1207
Ram
Lenght: ()
1890-tal, Innermått, 30 x 48
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2003 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/11 00:16:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
17/11 13:46:11 | 2 | 200 kr |
17/11 14:28:06 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: innermått konst ram
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
3001 DISH
med hund, Ekeby. Diameter: 16, 5 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:02 -
3016 FIGURINES
2 pcs. Stoneware, Hästar Upsala Ekeby. Height: 9-1..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:59
-
3007 FISH PLATES
8 pcs, ceramics, Upsala-Ekeby. Diameter: 24 cm,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:19 -
3009 VASE
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. 'Mars', Upsala..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:37 -
3107 CREAM JUG
+ sugar bowl, 2 parts, Blå Eld, Hertha Bengtson (1..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:33