ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12286436
*
nr 1228 6436
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson, "Vagabonder", Épreuve d'artiste, signed. Subject: 25x32,
ETCHING, Alf Olsson, "Vagabonder", EA-upplaga, Signerad. Motivet: 25x32
Alf Ragnvald Olsson, Swedish painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1925 in Gärdslöv på Söderslätt.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2019
at 19:03:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/1 13:50:42
1
200 kr
14/1 16:21:00
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Alf Olsson
Alf Ragnvald Olsson, Swedish painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1925 in Gärdslöv på Söderslätt.
Read more about Alf Olsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alf olsson ea-upplaga etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Alf Olsson
Alf Ragnvald Olsson, Swedish painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1925 in Gärdslöv på Söderslätt.
Read more about Alf Olsson
nr 1228 6436
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson, "Vagabonder", Épreuve d'artiste, signed. Subject: 25x32,
ETCHING, Alf Olsson, "Vagabonder", EA-upplaga, Signerad. Motivet: 25x32
Alf Ragnvald Olsson, Swedish painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1925 in Gärdslöv på Söderslätt.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/1 13:50:42 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 14/1 16:21:00 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Alf Olsson
Alf Ragnvald Olsson, Swedish painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1925 in Gärdslöv på Söderslätt.Read more about Alf Olsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alf olsson ea-upplaga etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



