ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13955059
nr 1395 5059
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 270/350. Subject: 51x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 270/350. Motivet: 51x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x51cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:28:48