ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482253
nr 848 2253
Arvid Widerberg
(1904-1998), Sverige
signed, Widerberg, 266/360, -78, Drottningholms slott, subject size: 47x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Signerad, Widerberg, 266/360, -78, Drottningholms slott, motivets mått: 47x51
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
SEK 150
Monday September 23 2013
at 20:55:03
21/9 14:27:02
100 kr
23/9 20:50:03
Arvid Widerberg
Read more about Arvid Widerberg