ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16694300
nr 1669 4300
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Hannu Väisänen (b. 1951), Finland. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 63x76, wear, damages.
2 st, Hannu Väisänen (f. 1951), Finland. Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2024
at 18:24:22
16/12 18:15:45