ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454164

nr 1745 4164

OIL PAINTING

Karl Hall (1919-2011) Signerad, composition. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 101x81 cm,

Karl Hall (1919-2011) Signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x81 cm

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:33:04