FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10695128
nr 1069 5128
CHAIRS
Ett pairs, 50/60-tal, Design: Sven-Erik Fryklund, 'Eva' Bra Bohag, slitage.
Ett par, 50/60-tal, Design: Sven-Erik Fryklund, 'Eva' Bra Bohag
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 500
Monday November 14 2016
at 18:15:56
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal