ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6627130
*
nr 662 7130
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Krallis, "Salabim", 30/310, 53x36,
Krallis, "Salabim", 30/310, 53x36
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday October 18 2010
at 18:25:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/10 11:11:21
1
300 kr
12/10 21:26:17
2
Vinnande bud
18/10 18:02:08
3
400 kr
18/10 18:20:52
3
500 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik krallis litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 662 7130
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Krallis, "Salabim", 30/310, 53x36,
Krallis, "Salabim", 30/310, 53x36
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 18 2010 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/10 11:11:21 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 12/10 21:26:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/10 18:02:08 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 18/10 18:20:52 | 3 | 500 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik krallis litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



