ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042088
nr 1504 2088
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/250, dated 1977. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 13/250, daterad 1977. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:20:30
21/11 20:15:30
21/11 20:16:26
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik