ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11482582

nr 1148 2582

Christina Lindeberg

(f. 1948), Sverige

Christina Lindeberg, 'Paralleller', signerad och numrerad 3/20, motivet: 40x50,

ETCHING, Christina Lindeberg, 'Paralleller', signerad och numrerad 3/20, motivet: 40x50

Christina Lindeberg, Swedish painter born 1948.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 4 2017
at 20:25:11

3/12 11:40:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Christina Lindeberg

Read more about Christina Lindeberg