ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824274
nr 1382 4274
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden, signed. Oil on panel, 49x60, outer dimensions including frame: 65x77 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sverige, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 49x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x77 cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:17:43
25/2 08:49:57