ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10948605
nr 1094 8605
OIL PAINTING
on paper, Mytologiskt motiv, subject: 30x39, wear, damages.
på papper, Mytologiskt motiv, motivet: 30x39
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 300
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 18:25:50
6/3 18:20:50