GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl with lid 15664277
nr 1566 4277
BOWL WITH LID
China, porcelain, 18th century. Height: 18 cm, diameter: 15, 5 cm, repaired, minor cracks.
Kina, Porslin, 1700-tal. Höjd: 18 cm, diameter: 15,5 cm
Condition: lagad, nagg
800
SEK 100
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:13:39
25/9 18:06:52