ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12286320
nr 1228 6320
Gilles Aillaud
(1928-2005), Frankrike
Gilles Aillaud (1928-2005), France. "Roland Garros 84". Signed, sheet: 75x57 cm, IML Paris,
Silkscreen, "Roland Garros 84". Signerad, bladets mått: 75x57 cm, IML Paris
Gilles Aillaud, French painter born 1928, dead 2005 .
800
SEK 500
Monday January 14 2019
at 20:58:34
14/1 02:56:51