ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16066432
nr 1606 6432
MIXED MEDIA
Ylva Skarp. Signed, dated 2014. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 39x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32 cm,
Ylva Skarp. Signerad, daterad 2014. Blandteknik, bildmått: 39x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:30:51