ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17223360
nr 1722 3360
Eugen Ridderstolpe
(1858-1940), Sverige
Eugen Ridderstolpe (1858-1940), Sweden. Signed, winter. Oil on panel, 47x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Vintermotiv. Olja på pannå, 47x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75
Eugen Ridderstolpe, Swedish painter born 1858, dead 1940.
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:56:39
Eugen Ridderstolpe
Read more about Eugen Ridderstolpe