ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12814124
nr 1281 4124
Carl Petter Hallberg
(1809-1879), Sverige
Carl Petter Hallberg (1809-1878), Sweden. Pastoralt landskap. Signed, dated 1854. Oil on canvas, 36x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Petter Hallberg (1809-1878), Sverige. Pastoralt landskap. Signerad, daterad 1854. Olja på duk, 36x55 cm
Carl Petter Hallberg, Swedish artist born 1809, dead 1879.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 14 2019
at 19:04:45
14/10 18:36:54
Carl Petter Hallberg
Read more about Carl Petter Hallberg