ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819433
nr 781 9433
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), 108/210, subject size: 35x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Göran Folcker (1920-2000), 108/210, motivets mått: 35x27
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 19:21:22
30/9 16:19:13
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker