ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13846159
nr 1384 6159
Yngve Funkegård
(f. 1919), Sverige
Yngve Funkegård (b. 1919), Sweden. Composition. Oil on panel, 61x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 61x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:38:34
12/3 15:59:24