ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16878344
nr 1687 8344
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
James Janicek (1935-2021). Signed, numbered 17/75, dated -80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x37, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 65x55,
James Janicek (1935-2021). Signerad, numrerad 17/75, daterad -80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x37,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x55 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:55:49