ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10684435
*
nr 1068 4435
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), signed. - 77, HC-upplaga, subject: 38x45,
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), signerad. - 77, HC-upplaga, motivet: 38x45
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 20:14:09
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:29
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1068 4435
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), signed. - 77, HC-upplaga, subject: 38x45,
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), signerad. - 77, HC-upplaga, motivet: 38x45
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:29



