ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15646116
nr 1564 6116
Marianne Lundblad
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, pigs, numrerade 1/7, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42 - 42x42,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, grisar, numrerade 1/7, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 - 42x42 cm
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
300
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:44:27
Marianne Lundblad
Read more about Marianne Lundblad