ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166343
*
nr 916 6343
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signed, 54x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signerad, 54x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:41:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 18:54:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eskimåkvinnan tutku färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 916 6343
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signed, 54x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signerad, 54x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10 18:54:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eskimåkvinnan tutku färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



