ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6662699
*
nr 666 2699
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 23x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 23x39
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 8 2010
at 17:10:27
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart glemme litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Lennart Glemme
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
nr 666 2699
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), 23x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), 23x39
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 8 2010 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart glemme litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



