ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191325
nr 1219 1325
Roland Kempe
(1907-1991), Sverige
Roland Kempe (1907-1991), Sweden. 'Havets frukter', signed. Subject: 34x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Havets frukter", signerad. Motivet: 34x57
Withdrawn
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:39:26
Roland Kempe
Read more about Roland Kempe