FURNITURE / Tables / What-not 8584532

nr 858 4532

WHAT-NOT

late 19th century, length: 54, width: 57, height: 74, wear, damages.

Sent 1800-tal, längd: 54, djup: 57, höjd: 74

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 400

Monday November 11 2013
at 20:03:44