ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12914357

nr 1291 4357

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 70/75. Subject: 69x50 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, numrerad 70/75. Motivet: 69x50 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 25 2019
at 20:58:49

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard