ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15185308
nr 1518 5308
MIXED MEDIA
Feodor Porokara, still life. Signed, dated -72. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 19x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x36 cm,
Feodor Porokara, stilleben. Signerad, daterad -72. Blandteknik, bildmått: 19x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x36 cm
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:46:48