ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14818082

nr 1481 8082

James McCreary

(f. 1944), Irland

James McCreary (b. 1944), Ireland. Signed, numbered 29/250. Image dimensions: 16x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x45 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 29/250. Bildmått: 16x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x45 cm

James McCreary, painter born born in Dublin 1944.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday August 8 2022
at 20:54:42

  • Artist/Designer

James McCreary

Read more about James McCreary