ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709199
nr 1170 9199
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed and numbered 26/200, subject: 28x23 cm, with dedication.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 26/200, motivet: 28x23 cm
Condition: Med dedikation
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:50:01
600 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström