ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13139013

nr 1313 9013

OIL PAINTING

Louis Lefevre (tillskriven), no signature, landscape. Oil on canvas, 60x42,

Louis Lefevre (tillskriven), ej signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 60x42 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:29:35

16/3 20:15:42 1      Vinnande bud