ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12746011
nr 1274 6011
Mats Ergon
(1933-2012), Sverige
Mats Ergon (1933-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated 1962, graphite drawing, 32x22,
DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 1962, blyertsteckning, 32x22
Mats Ergon, Swedish painter and grafiker born 1933 in Mariestad, dead 2012.
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2019
at 19:33:03
9/9 17:20:51
Mats Ergon
Read more about Mats Ergon