FURNITURE / Tables / Console table 9917760
nr 991 7760
CONSOLE TABLE
stone top, Victorian style, length: 85 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.
med stenskiva, Nyrokoko, längd: 85 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 2 2015
at 19:47:40
31/10 11:35:26