ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526698

nr 1752 6698

Knut Norman

(1896-1977), Sverige

Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, sailing-boats. Oil on panel, 39x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x45,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, segelbåtar. Olja på pannå, 39x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x45 cm

Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:44:03

9/1 13:58:19 1      300 kr
11/1 20:25:25 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Knut Norman

Read more about Knut Norman