ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709069
nr 1170 9069
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 249/290, subject: 29x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 249/290, motivet: 29x43
1200
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:53:12
19/3 16:42:08
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann