ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17453563

nr 1745 3563

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Denmark, hed. Oil on canvas, 62x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x102, wear, skadad ram.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Danmark, hed. Olja på duk, 62x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x102

Condition: slitage, skadad ram

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:01:36

27/11 10:45:53 1      100 kr
27/11 10:48:31 2      Vinnande bud