ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8737352
*
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 19:33:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 17:35:22
1
300 kr
3/2 19:26:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/2 17:35:22 | 1 | 300 kr |
3/2 19:26:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27