GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tvättfat + kanna 9489606

nr 948 9606

Tvättfat + kanna

2 parts, "Stella", England, diameter: 40, height: 13-30, wear, damages.

2 delar, "Stella", England, diameter: 40, höjd: 13-30

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday Mars 16 2015
at 18:02:31