GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tvättfat + kanna 9489606
nr 948 9606
Tvättfat + kanna
2 parts, "Stella", England, diameter: 40, height: 13-30, wear, damages.
2 delar, "Stella", England, diameter: 40, höjd: 13-30
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday Mars 16 2015
at 18:02:31
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr