ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14577128

nr 1457 7128

Michael Shevarjov

(f. 1958), Ryssland

Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Kvinna i bar. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: ca 53, 5x33, 5 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Kvinna i bar. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: ca 53,5x33,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x57 cm

Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.

Yes

2000

SEK 1600

Monday Mars 28 2022
at 20:55:55

28/3 15:31:13 1      1.500 kr
28/3 20:50:55 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Michael Shevarjov

Read more about Michael Shevarjov