ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 10941685

nr 1094 1685

SCULPTURE

gilt bronze, Buddha, Tibet, early 20th century, height: 10, 5,

förgylld brons, Buddha, Tibet, Tidigt 1900-tal, höjd: 10, 5

4000

SEK 3600

Monday Mars 6 2017
at 19:13:30