ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307081
nr 1530 7081
Gustav Arne
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gustav Arne (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, dated 1962, "Viken". Oil on canvas, 80x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x93,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1962, "Viken". Olja på duk, 80x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x93 cm
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:31:24
22/3 11:52:38
1.500 kr
27/3 19:55:48