ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193203

nr 1419 3203

OIL PAINTING

Stig Åslund, gård i vinterskrud. Signed, dated 1911. Oil on canvas, 108x94, outer dimensions including frame: 126x112,

Stig Åslund, gård i vinterskrud. Signerad, daterad 1911. Olja på duk, 108x94, yttermått inklusive ram: 126x112 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1900

Monday September 20 2021
at 19:38:44