FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 13338363

nr 1333 8363

BOOKCASE

with drawers, England, yew wood. Length: 75, width: 28 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

med lådor, England, Idegran. Bredd: 75, djup: 28 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 600

Monday June 15 2020
at 19:37:30