ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16143408
nr 1614 3408
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Dutch landscape, around year 1900, signed. Oil on panel, 29x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x54, crazings.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Holländskt landskap, omkring 1900, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 29x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x54 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:16:43