ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808379
nr 1480 8379
OIL PAINTING
Stående modell. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x51 cm,
Stående modell. Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x51 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:01:19
30/7 00:53:31