GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 15836266

nr 1583 6266

VASE AND COVER

Satsumas, Japan. Height: 61 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

Satsumas, Japan. Höjd: 61 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

700

SEK 1200

Monday December 4 2023
at 18:55:45