ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12894330
nr 1289 4330
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Oil on canvas, 31x48,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 31x48 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:36:29
16/11 15:12:21